Datum

Zeit

Liga

Heim

Gast

Halle

Schreiber

Beiz

21.09.2220:00Züri CupVBC Voléro Zürich 1Pläuschler EinsiedelnSporthalle Schul- und Sportanlage, Hirzenbach
26.09.2220:30H3AVBC SwissVBC Einsiedeln H3Doppelturnhalle Feld, Kloten
26.09.2220:30D3BVBC Volewa Wald D1VBC Einsiedeln D2Sporthalle Elba, Wald
28.09.2220:30Züri CupVBC Einsiedeln ZM1VBC Embrach D2Stiftshalle, EinsiedelnHP
29.09.2220:00Züri CupVBC Einsiedeln D2Volley Uster D4Turnhalle TrachslauH1
30.09.2220:15H3BVBC Einsiedeln H2Volley Uster H3Turnhalle TrachslauD2
30.09.2220:30DU23 2. LigaWädivolleyVBC Einsiedeln DU23Steinacher, Wädenswil
02.10.2218:001. Liga DVBC Einsiedeln H1VC Smash WinterthurSporthalle Brüel, EinsiedelnD2H&Z: H1
04.10.2220:00Züri-MeisterschaftRaz FazPläuschler Einsiedeln
05.10.2220:30D4AVBC Einsiedeln D3VBC Embrach D2Turnhalle EggDU23
06.10.2220:30Züri CupVBC Einsiedeln H2Volero Zürich H3Turnhalle MPS UnteribergH3
07.10.2220:30Züri CupVBC Einsiedeln H3VBC Züri Unterland H2Turnhalle Schule EuthalH1
07.10.2220:15D3BVBC Einsiedeln D2Volley Uster D1Turnhalle TrachslauD1
08.10.2214:00H3BVBC Voléro Zürich 4VBC Einsiedeln H2Im Birch, Zürich
08.10.2216:001. Liga DVBC Andwil-ArneggVBC Einsiedeln H1Doppelturnhalle Ebnet, Andwil
13.10.2220:30H3BVBC Einsiedeln H2Volley Oerlikon H2Turnhalle MPS UnteribergD3
15.10.2214:001. Liga DPallavolo KreuzlingenVBC Einsiedeln H1Turnhalle Remisberg, Kreuzlingen
21.10.2220:15DU23 2. LigaVBC Einsiedeln DU23VBC FurttalTurnhalle TrachslauD2
22.10.2211:00HU23VBC March KU23Einsiedeln HU23KV Turnhalle Lachen
22.10.2215:30H3BVBC Einsiedeln H2VBC Stäfa H1Sporthalle Brüel, EinsiedelnH1H: H2
22.10.2218:001. Liga DVBC Einsiedeln H1NTZ VolleytalentsSporthalle Brüel, EinsiedelnH2Z: H1
26.10.2220:45D3AVBC Einsiedeln D1RTZ ZürichSporthalle Brüel, EinsiedelnD2
26.10.2220:30D4AVBC Einsiedeln D3KSC Wiedikon D3Turnhalle EggDU23
28.10.2220:00Züri-MeisterschaftPläuschler EinsiedelnVBC FurttalFurren
29.10.2217:30HU23VBC RämiEinsiedeln HU23Kantonsschule Rämibühl Halle G, Zürich
29.10.2216:15H3BVBC Wetzikon H2VBC Einsiedeln H2Kantonsschule Zürcher Oberland (KZO), Wetzikon
29.10.2215:00H3AVBC Rämi H1VBC Einsiedeln H3Kantonsschule Rämibühl Halle G, Zürich
29.10.2213:30DU23 2. LigaRüschlikon U23VBC Einsiedeln DU23Gulliver, Rüschlikon
29.10.2213:001. Liga DVolley NäfelsVBC Einsiedeln H1Kantonsschule A-C, Glarus
31.10.2220:15D3BVBC Einsiedeln D2Volley Oerlikon D1Turnhalle Schule EuthalD3
03.11.2220:00Züri-MeisterschaftRainbow Sport H2Pläuschler Einsiedeln
03.11.2220:00HU23Einsiedeln HU23KSC Wiedikon 2Turnhalle TrachslauH1
04.11.2220:00D3BVBC Züri Unterland D4VBC Einsiedeln D2Nägelimoos, Kloten
04.11.2220:30D4ADuebendorf D1VBC Einsiedeln D3Högler, Dübendorf
04.11.2220:30H3AVBC Einsiedeln H3VBC Züri Unterland H5Turnhalle Schule EuthalH1
06.11.2217:001. Liga DVBC Einsiedeln H1VBC Kanti BadenSporthalle Brüel, EinsiedelnD2H&Z: H1
09.11.2220:45D3AVBC Einsiedeln D1VBC Züri Unterland D3Sporthalle Brüel, EinsiedelnHU23
10.11.2221:00H3BVBC Volewa Wald H1VBC Einsiedeln H2Sporthalle Elba, Wald
10.11.2220:15HU23Einsiedeln HU23VBC Kanti LimmattalTurnhalle TrachslauD3
11.11.2220:00D3BVBC Rämi D2VBC Einsiedeln D2Kantonsschule Rämibühl Halle G, Zürich
11.11.2220:00Züri-MeisterschaftPläuschler EinsiedelnHydraFurren
12.11.2214:001. Liga DVBC Voléro ZürichVBC Einsiedeln H1Im Birch, Zürich
12.11.2215:30H3AVolley Uster H2VBC Einsiedeln H3Krämeracker 1-2, Uster
16.11.2220:00D3AVBC Voléro Zürich 2VBC Einsiedeln D1Im Birch, Zürich
17.11.2220:30H3BVBC Einsiedeln H2Wädivolley H1Turnhalle MPS UnteribergD3
18.11.2220:00HU23VBC Voléro Zürich 1Einsiedeln HU23Sportanlage Apfelbaum, Zürich
18.11.2220:30H3AVBC Einsiedeln H3KSC Wiedikon H2Turnhalle Schule EuthalH1
18.11.2220:30DU23 2. LigaObfelden VolleyVBC Einsiedeln DU23Schlossächer, Obfelden
19.11.2217:00D4AObfelden Volley 1VBC Einsiedeln D3Schlossächer, Obfelden
20.11.2217:001. Liga DVBC Einsiedeln H1VBC GalinaSporthalle Brüel, EinsiedelnD2H&Z: H1
24.11.2220:00HU23Einsiedeln HU23WädivolleyTurnhalle TrachslauH3
25.11.2220:15DU23 2. LigaVBC Einsiedeln DU23Volley S9Turnhalle TrachslauHU23
25.11.2220:30H3AVC Tornado Adliswil H1VBC Einsiedeln H3Hofern, Oberstufenanlage, Adliswil
26.11.2213:001. Liga DVolley OerlikonVBC Einsiedeln H1Sportanlage Schauenberg, Zürich
28.11.2220:30D3AVolley Uster D4VBC Einsiedeln D1Krämeracker 1-2, Uster
30.11.2220:00D4AVBC Voléro Zürich 3VBC Einsiedeln D3Sporthalle Schul- und Sportanlage, Hirzenbach
02.12.2220:15HU23Einsiedeln HU23KSC Wiedikon 1Turnhalle TrachslauD1
03.12.2213:00D3AVBC Einsiedeln D1VBC Spada Academica D2Sporthalle Brüel, EinsiedelnH2H: D1
03.12.2215:30H3BVBC Einsiedeln H2VBC Rämi H3Sporthalle Brüel, EinsiedelnD1
03.12.2215:30D3BVBC Einsiedeln D2VBC Wetzikon D1Sporthalle Brüel, EinsiedelnD1
03.12.2218:001. Liga DVBC Einsiedeln H1TV LunkhofenSporthalle Brüel, EinsiedelnH2Z: H1
05.12.2220:15D3BVBC Einsiedeln D2OTA Volley D1Turnhalle Schule EuthalD3
07.12.2220:00Züri-MeisterschaftVBC MeilenPläuschler Einsiedeln
07.12.2220:30D3AVBC Kanti Limmattal D2VBC Einsiedeln D1KS Limmattal, Alte TH, Urdorf
08.12.2220:15D4ARüschlikon 3VBC Einsiedeln D3Gulliver, Rüschlikon
09.12.2220:00Züri-MeisterschaftPläuschler EinsiedelnVBC InnovaFurren
10.12.2218:00D3BVBC Einsiedeln D2Volera GlattfeldenSporthalle Brüel, EinsiedelnH3Z: D2
10.12.2215:30H3AVBC Einsiedeln H3VBC Spada Academica H2Sporthalle Brüel, EinsiedelnD2H: H3
14.12.2220:30D4AVBC Einsiedeln D3Wädivolley D2Turnhalle EggDU23
14.12.2220:45D3AVBC Einsiedeln D1Wädivolley D1Sporthalle Brüel, EinsiedelnHU23
16.12.2220:00H3AVBC Voléro Zürich 5VBC Einsiedeln H3Im Birch, Zürich
16.12.2220:15HU23Einsiedeln HU23VBC WetzikonTurnhalle TrachslauD1
17.12.2218:001. Liga DVC Smash WinterthurVBC Einsiedeln H1Zinzikon, Winterthur
21.12.2220:15D3AVBC Wetzikon D2VBC Einsiedeln D1Kantonsschule Zürcher Oberland (KZO), Wetzikon
11.01.2320:45D3AVBC Einsiedeln D1VBC Wetzikon D2Sporthalle Brüel, EinsiedelnHU23
12.01.2320:15DU23 2. LigaVBC Einsiedeln DU23WädivolleyTurnhalle TrachslauHU23
13.01.2320:15D3BVBC Einsiedeln D2VBC Volewa Wald D1Turnhalle TrachslauH1
14.01.2313:00D4AVBC Einsiedeln D3Obfelden Volley 1Sporthalle Brüel, EinsiedelnH1H: D3
14.01.2315:30H3AVBC Einsiedeln H3VBC Rämi H1Sporthalle Brüel, EinsiedelnD3
14.01.2318:001. Liga DVBC Einsiedeln H1VBC Andwil-ArneggSporthalle Brüel, EinsiedelnH3Z: H1
14.01.2318:30D3AVBC Spada Academica D2VBC Einsiedeln D1Uni Irchel, Zürich
18.01.2320:45D3AVBC Einsiedeln D1VBC Kanti Limmattal D2Sporthalle Brüel, EinsiedelnHU23
19.01.2320:00Züri-MeisterschaftVBC FurttalPläuschler Einsiedeln
20.01.2320:30H3AVBC Einsiedeln H3VBC Voléro Zürich 5Turnhalle Schule EuthalH2
20.01.2320:00Züri-MeisterschaftPläuschler EinsiedelnRaz FazFurren
21.01.2316:30H3BVBC Rämi H3VBC Einsiedeln H2Kantonsschule Rämibühl Halle G, Zürich
22.01.2313:00D3ARTZ ZürichVBC Einsiedeln D1Sihlhölzli, Zürich
22.01.2317:001. Liga DVBC Einsiedeln H1Pallavolo KreuzlingenSporthalle Brüel, EinsiedelnH3H&Z: H1
23.01.2320:15D3BVBC Wetzikon D1VBC Einsiedeln D2Kantonsschule Zürcher Oberland (KZO), Wetzikon
24.01.2320:30DU23 2. LigaVolley S9VBC Einsiedeln DU23Kaserne, Birmensdorf
25.01.2320:30D4AVBC Einsiedeln D3VBC Voléro Zürich 3Turnhalle EggDU23
28.01.2315:001. Liga DNTZ VolleytalentsVBC Einsiedeln H1Rain Doppelhalle, Jona
30.01.2320:30D4AWädivolley D2VBC Einsiedeln D3Sporthalle Glärnisch, Wädenswil
30.01.2319:45H3AVBC Spada Academica H2VBC Einsiedeln H3Kantonale Maturitätsschule Riesbach, Zürich
01.02.2319:45H3AVBC Züri Unterland H5VBC Einsiedeln H3Kantonsschule Zürcher Unterland, Bülach
01.02.2320:30H3BVBC Stäfa H1VBC Einsiedeln H2Tränkebach, Stäfa
03.02.2320:00Züri-MeisterschaftHydraPläuschler Einsiedeln
03.02.2320:00D3AVBC Züri Unterland D3VBC Einsiedeln D1Nägelimoos, Kloten
03.02.2320:15D3BVolera GlattfeldenVBC Einsiedeln D2Hof, Oberstufenschulhaus, Glattfelden
04.02.2318:001. Liga DVBC Einsiedeln H1Volley NäfelsSporthalle Brüel, EinsiedelnDU23Z: H1
04.02.2315:30DU23 2. LigaVBC Einsiedeln DU23Rüschlikon U23Sporthalle Brüel, EinsiedelnH1H: DU23
08.02.2319:30D3BVolley Oerlikon D1VBC Einsiedeln D2Kantonsschule Zürich Nord, Zürich
10.02.2320:00Züri-MeisterschaftPläuschler EinsiedelnRainbow Sport H2Furren
10.02.2320:30D4AVBC Einsiedeln D3Rüschlikon 3Turnhalle TrachslauD1
10.02.2320:30H3AVBC Einsiedeln H3VC Tornado Adliswil H1Turnhalle Schule EuthalD2
11.02.2316:001. Liga DVBC Kanti BadenVBC Einsiedeln H1Kantonsschule 1, Baden
13.02.2320:30H3BWädivolley H1VBC Einsiedeln H2Sporthalle Glärnisch, Wädenswil
18.02.2318:001. Liga DVBC Einsiedeln H1VBC Voléro ZürichSporthalle Brüel, EinsiedelnHU23H&Z: H1
24.02.2320:30D4AVBC Embrach D2VBC Einsiedeln D3Primarschulhaus Ebnet, Embrach
25.02.2317:001. Liga DVBC GalinaVBC Einsiedeln H1Turnhalle Resch 1-3, Schaan
04.03.2313:00H3BVBC Einsiedeln H2VBC Wetzikon H2Sporthalle Brüel, EinsiedelnH1H: H2
04.03.2315:30D4AKSC Wiedikon D3VBC Einsiedeln D3Kantonsschule Wiedikon C, Zürich
04.03.2315:30H3AVBC Einsiedeln H3Volley Uster H2Sporthalle Brüel, EinsiedelnH2
04.03.2315:30D3AVBC Einsiedeln D1VBC Voléro Zürich 2Sporthalle Brüel, EinsiedelnH2
04.03.2318:001. Liga DVBC Einsiedeln H1Volley OerlikonSporthalle Brüel, EinsiedelnH3Z: H1
07.03.2320:30D3BVolley Uster D1VBC Einsiedeln D2Krämeracker 1-2, Uster
08.03.2320:30D4AVBC Einsiedeln D3Duebendorf D1Turnhalle EggDU23
09.03.2320:30H3BVBC Einsiedeln H2VBC Volewa Wald H1Turnhalle MPS UnteribergH3
10.03.2320:00Züri-MeisterschaftPläuschler EinsiedelnMeilenFurren
10.03.2320:30D3AVBC Einsiedeln D1Volley Uster D4Turnhalle TrachslauH2
11.03.2314:001. Liga DTV LunkhofenVBC Einsiedeln H1Turnhalle, Oberlunkhofen
11.03.2317:00H3BVolley Uster H3VBC Einsiedeln H2Krämeracker 1-2, Uster
13.03.2320:15D3BVBC Einsiedeln D2VBC Züri Unterland D4Turnhalle Schule EuthalD1
14.03.2320:00DU23 2. LigaVBC FurttalVBC Einsiedeln DU23Zwingert, Buchs ZH
15.03.2320:30D3AWädivolley D1VBC Einsiedeln D1Sporthalle Glärnisch, Wädenswil
17.03.2320:30D3BOTA Volley D1VBC Einsiedeln D2Schweikrüti, Gattikon
17.03.2320:30H3AVBC Einsiedeln H3VBC SwissTurnhalle Schule EuthalH2
20.03.2319:30H3BVolley Oerlikon H2VBC Einsiedeln H2Kantonsschule Zürich Nord, Zürich
22.03.2320:00H3AKSC Wiedikon H2VBC Einsiedeln H3Kantonsschule Wiedikon (Halle B), Zürich
23.03.2320:00Züri-MeisterschaftVBC Innova H2Pläuschler Einsiedeln
23.03.2320:15DU23 2. LigaVBC Einsiedeln DU23Obfelden VolleyTurnhalle TrachslauHU23
23.03.2320:30H3BVBC Einsiedeln H2VBC Voléro Zürich 4Turnhalle MPS UnteribergH3
24.03.2320:15D3BVBC Einsiedeln D2VBC Rämi D2Turnhalle TrachslauH2